Staff Directory

Sort by Last Name
Name Department Title Phone Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Timothy Abbott Community Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Abney Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3314 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alla Adams BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Adams, Madonna Madonna Adams Center for Business & Industry Training Director 979-230-3251 Send Email
Ioana Agut Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3386 Send Email
Calin Agut Math & Life Sciences Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3274 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lois Alexander Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Allen Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3034 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Amber Amason Human Resources Business Services Specialist - Payroll 979-230-3304 Send Email
Dana Andersen-Wyman Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3329 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Andersen-Wyman Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3327 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Andersons Counseling & Testing PT Counselor Send Email
Serena Andrews Serena Andrews Foundation Vice President, College Advancement 979-230-3245 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Osman Arauz Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Emily Masterson Emily Arthur Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3614 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ade Atunrase Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shannon Averett Communications & Fine Arts PT Drama Costumer 979-230-3329 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelsye Azbell Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter Send Email
Cristina Bacica Cristina Bacica Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3537 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Baker Community Education CE Coordinator Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Allen Baragar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Instructor, PSPT 979-230-3583 Send Email
Connie Barker Connie Barker Human Resources Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3302 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ann Bartlett Industry & Community Vice President, Industry and Community Resources 979-230-3251 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder William Barton BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT Program Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Bartuska Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3634 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lynnette Bauman Foundation Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3234 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Bess Business Services PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Beyer Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Corrina Bickham Counseling & Testing Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3647 Send Email
Richard Birk Richard Birk Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3272 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Daryl Bisset Campus Safety Director, Campus Safety & Chief of Police 979-230-3579 Send Email
Melissa Blanks Melissa Blanks Counseling & Testing Student Development Advisor 979-230-3552 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Darryl Bond Campus Safety Security Officer, Security Send Email
Ron Bonnette Computer Technology & Office Administration Division Chair 979-230-3394 Send Email
Michael Bounds Michael Bounds Information Technology Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3455 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Megan Bowen Student Success Center SI Leader Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Daniel Bradshaw Communications & Fine Arts PT Assistant State Technician 979-230-3329 Send Email
Dorothy Brandt Social Sciences & Business Department Head, Management/Supervision 979-230-3615 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dorothy Brandt BAT Program Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3615 Send Email
Molly Brauhn Molly Brauhn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3335 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Savannah Bravo Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3161
Percussion directory image placeholder Mandi Breaux Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Britton Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3195
Percussion directory image placeholder Kay Brooks Community Education Grant Project Manager 979-230-3635 Send Email
Starr Broussard Starr Broussard Counseling & Testing PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3689 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Bryan Brown Distance Learning Technical Support Specialist 979-230-3487 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Willie Brown Community Education HSE Instructional Aide/Tester Send Email
Cassie Bruner Cassie Bruner Library Services Director, Library and Learning Services 979-230-3259 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Bryant Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337 Send Email
Jessica Buehler Jessica Buehler Business Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3212 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanne Busha Admissions and Registrar Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3228 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder John Calderon Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marshall Campbell Human Resources Vice President, Human Resources 979-230-3126 Send Email
Glenn Campbell Glenn Campbell Marketing & Communications PT Peer Recruiter Supervisor 979-230-3486 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Cannon Physical Sciences and Process Technologies College/Industry Coordinator 979-230-3427 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Enrique Cantu Campus Safety PT Security Officer Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Fernando Cantu Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joy Carr Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3169
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Casey Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Beth Cassidy Beth Cassidy Workforce Development Director, Workforce Development 979-230-3153 Send Email
Sam Chamberlain Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3508 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Om Chawla Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct SHEM Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Janet Christen Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing 979-230-3445 Send Email
Judith Chu Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Chemistry/Chemical Technology 979-230-3435 Send Email
Maria Cisneros Maria Cisneros Facilities Services AOS, Facilities Services 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Claire Business Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3392 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Carlos Claire Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shaun Clarkson Communications & Fine Arts English Faculty 979-230-3331 Send Email
Rachel Cloeter Rachel Cloeter Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3172 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder David Collard Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ron Colwell Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3384 Send Email
Brian Commons Brian Commons Information Technology Computer, Network and Telecom Services Manager 979-230-3359 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Debbie Comneck Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-8265
Percussion directory image placeholder Tiffany Cook Industry & Community Senior Administrative Office Specialist, Industry & Comm. Resources 979-230-3481 Send Email
Cheryl Cooley Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics & Life Sciences 979-230-3391 Send Email
Brent Cooper Brent Cooper Library Services Librarian - Research and Instruction 979-230-3366 Send Email
John Cooper John Cooper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3336 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joseph Corona Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mario Cortes Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Litton Craig Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Associate Professor, and Program Coordinator, Safety, Health and Environmental Management 979-230-3507 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Raul Cruz The Clarion Performance Center PT Stage Technician 979-230-3329 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Evelyn Cruz Business Services Internal Auditor 979-230-3119
Ann Cumba Social Sciences & Business Faculty, Government 979-230-3387 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gregg Curry Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3158 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kimberly Damian Industry & Community Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3323 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Davis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3270 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dana Dawsey Community Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nick Dayton Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3033 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dawn Dedas Business Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3213 Send Email
Ashley Dejesus Ashley De Jesus Marketing & Communications PT Graphic Artists 979-230-3290 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gladys De La Fuente Counseling & Testing Counselor, Dual Credit Send Email
Ashley DeLaGarza Ashley DeLaGarza Library Services Librarian, Technical Services 979-230-3309 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Hector De La Rosa Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Monica De La Rosa Community Education Instructor Send Email
Alicia Deleon Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Science/Office Mgmt 979-230-3573 Send Email
Jeffrey Detrick Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Instruction 979-230-3383 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tabitha Devore Community Education Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Bradley Dickey Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephen Dietz Health Professions Adjunct, Emergency Medical Services Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder John Ditto Facilities Services Director, Facility Services 979-230-3517 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shane Ditto Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Heather Dodge Heather Dodge Counseling & Testing Counselor (Shared - Angleton) 979-230-3445 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelly Donehue Community Education GED, Instructor Send Email
Vorin Dornan Vorin Dornan The Clarion Performance Center Clarion Administrator 979-230-3658 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Douthit Student Success Center SI Leader HS-224A Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Drennan Human Resources Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3459 Send Email
Mickey Dufilho Biology Faculty, Biology 979-230-3191 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mickey Dufilho Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3191 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Duncan Math & Life Sciences Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3225 Send Email
Patrica Dusek Trish Dusek Health Professions Faculty/Simulation Lab Coordinator 979-230-3385 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Laura Ebach Financial Aid Financial Aid, Administrative Office Specialist Send Email
Angela Elder Angela Elder Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3494 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanie Eubanks Counseling & Testing PT Counselor 979-230-3238 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Somer Evans Business Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Darla Fagan Counseling & Testing Shared Counselor (BISD) 979-230-3529 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Farrar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3270 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dallas Fauria Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Felsted Student Success Center SI Leader Send Email
William Fenn Computer Technology & Office Administration Assistant Professor, Computer Technology/Off Admin 979-230-3261 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Finney Small Business Development Center SBDC Advisor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder John Flores Health Professions Faculty, EMS 979-230-3426 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Fontenot Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597 Send Email
Kellie Forde Spiers Kelli Forde Spiers Student Services Director, Student Life and Intramural Programs 979-230-3355 Send Email
Karen Foster Karen Foster Transitional Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3527 Send Email
Barry Foster Barry Foster Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3419 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Fanny Frausto Workforce Development Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3364 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pete Fuentes Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3595 Send Email
Melanie Fulton Melanie Fulton Student Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3233 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mike Fulton Social Sciences & Business Faculty
Kate Funkhouser Communications & Fine Arts Professor of Spanish and Division Chair, Communications & Fine Arts 979-230-3327 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Gabaldon Student Success Center SI Leader Send Email
Anna Garcia Anna Garcia Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Assistant, Call Center 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Garrett Business Services AOS - General Accounting Clerk 979-230-3212 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sherrie Garrett Foundation Development Officer 979-230-3496 Send Email
Sara Garska ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3553 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jamie Gay Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor 979-230-3117
Paula Gentner Paula Gentner Institutional Research Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3476 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Gernand Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3505 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeri Gibbs Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor 979-230-3604
Percussion directory image placeholder Lacie Gibson Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lacey Gilbert Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Lisa Gilliam Lisa Gilliam Information Technology Senior Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3347 Send Email
Jan Goines Jan Goines Small Business Development Center Director, Small Business Development Center 979-230-3395 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Goins Student Success Center Tutor Coordinator 979-230-3134 Send Email
Anna Gonzales Anna Gonzales Information Technology Senior Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3018 Send Email
Gracie Gonzalez Gracie Gonzalez Academic & Student Affairs Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3255 Send Email
LaTanya Miles LaTanya Graham Counseling & Testing Career Advisor 979-230-3429 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanie Grahmann Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3452
Jo Greathouse Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Student Services 979-230-3343 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cara Green Business Services Administrative Office Specialist, Assistant Bursar 979-230-3209 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sue Green Childrens-Center Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gregg Greer Computer Technology & Office Administration Computer Technology Faculty 979-230-3357 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Harold Griffin BAT Program Faculty, Health Services Management 979-230-3358 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kasie Guthrie Office of the President Executive Assistant to the President 979-230-3204 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Courtney Hall Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder William Hallums Business Services PT Grant Accountant 979-230-3028 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathie Hanson Community Education Director 979-230-3632 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nina Hardy Facilities Services Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dayna Hargrove Community Education CE Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Harner Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Harper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies AOA, Physical Sciences and Process Technology 979-230-3159 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lara Hartley Health Professions Instructor/Coordinator of EMS 979-230-3432 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandon Hartman Physical Sciences and Process Technologies FT Temp Instrumentation Faculty 979-230-3541 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristen Hedrick Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
David Hendrix David Hendrix Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3449 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Charles Henley Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Henry Community Education HSE Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marty Herbst Facilities Services PT Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Herbst Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3285
Percussion directory image placeholder Deanna Herrera Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Corlis Hicks Corlis Hicks Counseling & Testing Advisor/Counselor-Veterans 979-230-3473 Send Email
Gary Hicks Gary Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3291 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Christopher Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Timothy Higgins Community Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Hodge Grant Administration Grant Compliance Coordinator 979-230-3311 Send Email
Bob Holcombe Rob Holcombe Counseling & Testing Counselor 979-230-3690 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Robin Howard Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter Send Email
Ashleigh Howell Ashleigh Howell Marketing & Communications Outreach Specialist 979-230-3488 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Summer Hughes Transitional Education Tutor, Writing Center Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Hundl Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder April Hurley Community Education Resume Writing Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Chris Hutchison Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Irizarry Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3286 Send Email
Jerry James Jerry James Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Professor of Human Anatomy & Physiology and Nutrition 979-230-3353 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rosie Jaramillo Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Assistant, Print Shop and Mail Room 979-230-3264 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rolande Jasmin Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3425
Percussion directory image placeholder Vilmos Javor Campus Safety Security Officer Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pat Jeffreys Learning Services SI Prog. Coord. and Simulation Media Technician 979-230-3322 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Connie Jennings Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Lauri Jensen Lauri Jensen Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3447 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Samuel Jimenez Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cesar Jimenez Marketing & Communications Webmaster Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Adrian Johnson Community Education Instructor, CE Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Melissa Johnson The Clarion Performance Center Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3156 Send Email
Douglas Jones Social Sciences & Business Associate Professor of Government and Geography 979-230-3399 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Jones Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Shari Jones Shari Jones Counseling & Testing Career Advisor/Coordinator Health Professions 979-230-3424 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Li Jones Student Success Center SI Leader Send Email
April Julier Communications & Fine Arts Director, Writing Center, Faculty 979-230-3174 Send Email
Susie Kalenda Susie Kalenda Social Sciences & Business Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3226 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jaspreet Kaur Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kate Kearney Community Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandon Kelm Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Connie Kemp Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3371
Joy Kennedy-O'Neil Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3262 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sydney Kennon Student Success Center SI leader Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Kennon Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3179
Percussion directory image placeholder Carolyn Kent Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Van Kent Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445 Send Email
Walling Kerry Biology Assistant Professor Life Sciences 230-3342 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Harry Kershaw Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3333 Send Email
David Kittman David Kittman Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Hollis Knode Hollis Knode Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3416 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jodi Kubecka Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3644 Send Email
Gary Lackey Gary Lackey Information Technology Programmer Analyst 979-230-3239 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Stacy Lallman Business Services Business Services Specialist, Bursar 979-230-3389 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Lancaster Counseling & Testing Academic Counselor, Shared 979-230-3166 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Carolina Langner Student Success Center Writing Center Consultant Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brenda Lankford Learning Services AOA 979-230-3269 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua Lara Physical Sciences and Process Technologies HSE Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelby Largent Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Lariviere Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elly Laughland Student Success Center Tutor Send Email
Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3442 Send Email
Chun Lee Chun Lee Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3642 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Leveritt Campus Safety Police Lieutenant 979-230-3037 Send Email
Robert Lewis Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Xiao Li BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3291 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Liles Business Services Financial Services Coordinator 979-230-3479 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Breanne Lincoln Business Services PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Littleford Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Lofland Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Art Longoria Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3242
Stacy Loveless Stacy Loveless Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3141 Send Email
Billy Loveless Billy Loveless Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3273 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lori Loving Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3197
Chad Lower Chad Lower Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3249 Send Email
Kirby Lowery Kirby Lowery Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3530 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Madeleine Lowery Student Success Center Writing Center Consultant Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dacharie Luke Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3297
Percussion directory image placeholder Glenn Lumpkins Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Catherine Mackechney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3446 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Manley Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Blake Mann Student Success Center Math tutor Send Email
David Marshall David Marshall Business Services Vice President, Financial Services & CFO 979-230-3208 Send Email
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin Learning Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3601 Send Email
Loretha Martin Loretha Martin Small Business Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3380 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Fredrick Martindale Community Education HSE Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Azalea Martinez Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Martinez Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Martinez Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Charles Massie Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Ryan Mata Ryan Mata Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3585 Send Email
Ben May Ben May Communications & Fine Arts Music Instructor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Benjamin McAdams Student Success Center Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua McCain Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda McConnell Distance Learning Director, Distance Education and Online Education 979-230-3368 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley McCoy Community Education Youth Program 979-230-3211 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Abigail McCuistion Communications & Fine Arts Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Larry McDaniel Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Natalie McIntyre Natalie McIntyre Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3379 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas McKinney Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Micah Meche Micah Meche Marketing & Communications Marketing Specialist 979-230-3483 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Medart Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Mendieta Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua Mey Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracey Meyer Community Education HSE Instructor Send Email
Chris Mezzino Chris Mezzino Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3180 Send Email
Dr. Herb Miles Herb Miles Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tanisha Millender Counseling & Testing Advisor - Counselor, Veterans 979-230-3473 Send Email
Kimberly Milligan Kimberly Milligan Employee Development Center Director, Emp. Development Ctr. 979-230-3356 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nicole Millikan Health Professions BSN/RN Faculty 979-230-3558 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Mills BAT Program Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3369 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sarah Mong Counseling & Testing AOS, Counseling & Testing 979-230-3317 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Barbara Monte Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3124 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Juan Montelongo Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Ann Montgomery Ann Montgomery Communications & Fine Arts Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3224 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley Moody Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3356
Percussion directory image placeholder Olivia Moore Transitional Education Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Moreno Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3618 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Bre Mottu Counseling & Testing Sr. Admin AOA-Receptionist, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3540 Send Email
Gayla Murphy Library Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3310 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Nelson ACE-It Program Coach, ACE it 979-230-3554 Send Email
Lydia Newcomb ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3555 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nhu Nguyen Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Aaron Norfolk Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Janena Norris Health Professions ADN Faculty 979-230-3374 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Norsworthy Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Cliff O'Neal Math & Life Sciences Division Chair and Associate Professor 979-230-3457 Send Email
Kevin O'Neill Kevin O'Neill Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3620 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Janey Orr Health Professions PT Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3423 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dave Ortego Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelly Ortiz Learning Services PT Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3571 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Ortiz Campus Safety Security Officer Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathy Otten Health Professions ADN Adjunct Faculty 979-230-7155 Send Email
Mariellen Overly Mariellen Overly Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3330 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Pabey BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Ron Parker Ron Parker Information Technology Director, Information Technology 979-230-3480 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Parker Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3265 Send Email
Kyle Parrinello Kyle Parrinello Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3155 Send Email
Donald Payne, Jr. Donald Payne, Jr. Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3338 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jonathan Peachey The Clarion Performance Center PT Stage Technician 979-230-3658 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Pearson Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Melanie Penney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3247 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandy Pennington Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3407 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gracie Pequeno Community Education CE/AEL Grant Project Manager Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Anthony Perez Information Technology PT Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3152 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nelson Perrin Community Education Adjunct Faculty, Community Education Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Peterson Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Alisa Petrovich Social Sciences & Business Professor, History & Humanities 979-230-3659 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Catherine Phelan Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Terry Phillips Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Nuclear Technology 979-230-3398 Send Email
Susan Phillips Susan Phillips Counseling & Testing PT Counselor 979-230-3691 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Priyank Pillai Student Success Center Tutor-Writing Center Send Email
Alison Pottratz Alison Pottratz Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3258 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda Potts Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Instructor, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3278 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Price Student Success Center Consultant, Writing Center Send Email
Carrie Prichett Carrie Prichett Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3538 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Prokisch Student Success Center SI Leader 230-3337 Send Email
Wayne Pryor Social Sciences & Business Division Chair & Professor of Government and History 979-230-3222 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ed Putty Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3328 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jessica Quah Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lee Ann Quave Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3602 Send Email
Willie Rainwater Willie Rainwater Information Technology Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3413 Send Email
Arnold Ramirez Arnold Ramirez Counseling & Testing Director, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3235 Send Email
Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3373 Send Email
Suzanne Raymond Suzanne Raymond Admissions and Registrar AOS, Admissions/Registrar 979-230-3217 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Steve Reckner Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3393 Send Email
Alaisen Reed Alaisen Reed BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3358 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Frankie Reescano Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Colleen Reichel Marketing & Communications Lead Communications Service Operator 979-230-3264 Send Email
Frank Reid Frank Reid Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Resecker Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Rester Community Education ESL Program 979-230-3687 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Anitra Rhoads Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder D.J. Rice Facilities Services Lead Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Paige Roach Center for Business & Industry Training Senior Administative Office Specialist 979-230-3381
Percussion directory image placeholder Carrie Robertson Business Services Business Services Specialist 979-230-3466 Send Email
Phil Robertson Phil Robertson Counseling & Testing Counselor 979-230-3236 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Candyce Rochen Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Vivian Rodgers Transitional Education Director, Student Success Center/Faculty 979-230-3283 Send Email
Sophia Trevion Sophia Rodrigue Employee Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3436 Send Email
Beckie Rodriguez Beckie Rodriguez Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3241 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elba Rohena Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Karen Rowland Health Professions Assistant Professor/Program Coordinator 979-230-3370 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jaqueline Ruiz Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter Send Email
Diane Ruscito Computer Technology & Office Administration Associate Professor, Computer Technology/Office Administration 979-230-3340 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Caroline Sablatura Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Veronica Saenz Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3032 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Millie Saenz Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3287 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alexis Saenz Childrens-Center PT Asst Educarer Send Email
Priscilla Sanchez Priscilla Sanchez Admissions and Registrar Director, Admissions and Registrar 979-230-3221 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Sanchez Community Education HSE Instructor Send Email
Isaiah Schauer Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Life Sciences 979-230-3123 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Yolanda Schroeter Health Professions LVN Adjunct Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Christine Scott Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3016
Karen Searcy Karen Searcy Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3546 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rhonda Seth Health Professions Adjunct Faculty 979-230-7114 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Shell Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Matt Siebert ACE-It Program Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3029 Send Email
Patrick Sifuentes Library Services Outreach Librarian 979-230-3308 Send Email
Erlinda Siler Erlinda Siler Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Edgar Silva Edgar Silva Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ginger Sims Community Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gundeep Singh Student Success Center Math Tutor Send Email
Chesney Sissons Chesney Sisson Health Professions Instructor/LVN Coordinator 979-230-3472 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristin Smith Community Education Healthcare Programs 979-230-3636 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marian Smith Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Marketing & Communications Director, Marketing and Communications 979-230-3489 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Smith Small Business Development Center PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3380 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Smith Health Professions ADN Faculty 979-230-3188 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Edward Smolen Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Kevin Snecedor Kevin Snedecor Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3121 Send Email
Tempe Soell Tempe Soell Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3388 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Enes Soto Facilities Services Groundskeeper 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kevin Spring Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3523 Send Email
Ben Stanford Ben Stanford Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3421 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shawn Stanzel Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Stapleton Marketing & Communications Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gail Steele Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3574 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Katinka Stillwell Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, French Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ivory Stokes-Robinson Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, CT&OA 979-230-3361 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Stoltenberg Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3339 Send Email
Jeraldyne Stripling Jeraldyne Stripling Admissions and Registrar Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3219 Send Email
Curtis Swisher ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3557 Send Email
David Sysma David Sysma Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3231 Send Email
Randall Tandy Randall Tandy Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Sasha Tarrant ACE-It Program Director, ACE IT Program 979-230-3504 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Taylor Community Education Lifestyle & Career Programs 979-230-3405 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Roger Tetrault Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Mary Thompson Mary Thompson Information Technology Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3192 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Virginia Tippen Campus Safety PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3542 Send Email
Jessica Tomlinson Jessica Tomlinson Financial Aid Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3461 Send Email
Nicole Tunmire Nicole Tunmire Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3130 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Ullrich Institutional Research Research Analyst 979-230-3415 Send Email
Ricardo Uribe Ricardo Uribe Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3334 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Donna Valdepena Community Education Instructional Aide Send Email
Millicent Valek Millicent Valek Office of the President President 979-230-3200 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Travis Vandaveer Health Professions Adjunct Faculty HS-100D Send Email
Frances Vaughn Frances Vaughn Industry & Community Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3203 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Vera Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3187 Send Email
Lynda Villanueva Lynda Villanueva Academic & Student Affairs Provost and Vice President, Academic & Student Affairs 979-230-3422 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Heather Votaw Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Douglas Walcerz Institutional Research Dean, Planning, Institutional Effectiveness, and Research 979-230-3443 Send Email
Kerry Walling Kerry Walling Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3342 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sheree Walls Institutional Research AOS 979-230-3476 Send Email
Arlana Walters Arlana Walters Counseling & Testing Student Development Advisor 979-230-3240 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Blayne Wattenbarger Health Professions ADN Adjunct Faculty, Health Professions 979-230-7155 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracee Watts Foundation Development Officer 979-230-3163 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sarah Whitaker Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Teresa Whitehead Health Professions Assoc Degree Nursing Faculty 979-230-3232 Send Email
Nancy Whitworth Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3254 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mary Wicker Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3218 Send Email
Donald Wicker Donald Wicker BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3199 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Wieczorek Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3276 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Willard Admissions and Registrar Administrative Office Specialist- Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3216 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Williams Admissions and Registrar Interim Associate Registrar 979-230-3220 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Matthew Williams BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Williams Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Esther Williams Esther Williams Learning Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3253 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Latricia Williams Student Services PT Health and Wellness Specialist 979-230-3513 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alexandria Williams Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Bennett Willis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Process Technology Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Koti Wisner Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brooke Woosley Financial Aid Coordinator, Financial Aid 979-230-3363 Send Email
Ginger Wooster Ginger Wooster Business Services Director, Business Services 979-230-3210 Send Email
Kay Wright Kay Wright Financial Aid Director, Financial Aid 979-230-3441 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Wright Campus Safety Police Officer, Security Send Email
Harvey Yarborough Harvey Yarborough Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3319 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Victoria Young Human Resources Coordinator, Human Resources 979-230-3303 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Zajicek Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty Send Email
Veva Zamora Veva Zamora Counseling & Testing Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3237 Send Email
Cassandra Zamoralez Cassandra Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3667 Send Email
Antonio Zamoralez Antonio Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3490 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Zeigler Community Education HSE Instructional Aide/ Tester Send Email
Jackson Zorn Jackson Zorn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3332 Send Email