Filter by Last Name
Name Department Title Phone
Percussion directory image placeholder Timothy Abbott Community Education Adjunct Faculty, Community Education
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Abney Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies 979-230-3314
Adams, Madonna Madonna Adams Center for Business & Industry Training Director, Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3251
Agut, Ioana Ioana Agut Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics 979-230-3386
Calin Agut Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics 979-230-3274
Percussion directory image placeholder Philip Ahern Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty - Mathematics And Life Science
Percussion directory image placeholder Lois Alexander Community Education Administrative Office Specialist, Community Education 979-230-3597
Beau Alexander Beau Alexander Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3526
Percussion directory image placeholder Aysia Alexander Marketing & Communications Part-Time Call Center Assistant
Tori Amason School and College Partnerships Coordinator, School & College Partnerships (979) 230-3431
Richard Andersons Counseling & Testing Advisor 979-230-3581
Molly Brauhn Molly Arc Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Art 979-230-3335
Emily Arthur Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3614
Percussion directory image placeholder Ade Atunrase Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies
Percussion directory image placeholder Shannon Averett Communications & Fine Arts Part-Time Theatre, Costumer 979-230-3329
Cristina Bacica Cristina Bacica Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics 979-230-3537
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Baker Community Education Healthcare Coordinator 979-230-3636
Barker, Connie Connie Barker Human Resources Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3302
Percussion directory image placeholder Regina Barnes Campus Safety Dispatcher (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Allison Barnes Center for Instructional Excellence AOS, Center for Instruction Excellence
Anne Bartlett Industry & Community Vice President, Industry and Community Resources 979-230-3202
Percussion directory image placeholder Sherry Batts Center for Business & Industry Training Operations Manager, Center for Business & Industry Training (979) 230-3288
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Benigno Information Technology Help Desk Technician (979) 230-3588
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Bess Business Services PT Senior Administrative Office Cashier 979-230-3408
Corrina Bickham Counseling & Testing Testing Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3647
Birk, Richard Richard Birk Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Music 979-230-3272
Melissa Blanks Melissa Blanks Counseling & Testing Counselor 979-230-3552
Andra Boniaby Center for Business & Industry Training Scheduler, Center for Business and Industry Training (979) 230-3452
Ron Bonnette Ron Bonnette BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT
Percussion directory image placeholder Daniel Bradshaw Communications & Fine Arts PT Theatre, Master Carpenter 979-230-3329
Percussion directory image placeholder Tonya Branch Community Education Adjunct Faculty, AEL
Percussion directory image placeholder Ryan Brink Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty, Mathematics And Life Sciences
Rebecca Britton Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist, Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3195
Starr Broussard Starr Broussard Counseling & Testing Part-Time Advisor 979-230-3689
Percussion directory image placeholder Bryan Brown Distance Learning Grant Coordinator Instructional Designer, Distance Learning 979-230-3487
Percussion directory image placeholder Antoinette Brown Childrens-Center Assistant Educarer, Children's Center
Taryn Brown Community Education Adjunct Faculty, Community Education
Percussion directory image placeholder Willie Brown Community Education Adjunct Faculty, GED/ESL Aide Tester
Cassie Bruner Cassie Bruner Counseling & Testing Transfer Coordinator 979-230-3259
Horace Buchanan Mechanical & Construction Technologies Faculty - I/C Pipefitting 979-230-3292
Percussion directory image placeholder Misty Bunte Health Professions Adjunct Faculty, Health Professions
David Burk Student Success Center Math Center Tutor (979) 230-3515
Percussion directory image placeholder John Calderon Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Music
 Campbell, Marshall Marshall Campbell Human Resources Vice President, Human Resources 979-230-3126
Glenn Campbell Glenn Campbell Marketing & Communications Part-Time Peer Recruiter Supervisor 979-230-3486
Madalyn Campbell Writing Center Writing Center Consultant
Percussion directory image placeholder Kamilah Campbell-Zorn Social Sciences and Education Faculty, Humanities 979-230-3621
Percussion directory image placeholder Enrique Cantu Campus Safety Part Time Security Officer
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Carreon Community Education Adjunct Faculty, GED/ESL Aide Tester
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Casey Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Music
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelby Cason Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Beth Cassidy Workforce Development Workforce Development (979) 230-3153
Melissa Castillo Transitional Education SI Leader 979-230-3337
Melisa Castillo ACE-It Program AceIT Coach (979) 230-3556
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenan Caymaz Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Physics (979) 230-3336
 Chamberlain, Sam Sam Chamberlain Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3508
Percussion directory image placeholder Om Chawla Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Safety, Health & Environmental 979-230-3444
Percussion directory image placeholder Kerry Chehovits Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 230-3595
Percussion directory image placeholder Jiaxing Chen Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies
Percussion directory image placeholder Ayme Christian Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, English
Chu, Judy Judith Chu Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Chemistry/Chemical Technology 979-230-3435
Maria Cisneros Maria Cisneros Facilities Services Administrative Office Specialist, Facilities Services 979-230-3296
Angela Claire Business Services Administrative Office Specialist, Business Services 979-230-3392
Percussion directory image placeholder Carlos Claire Campus Safety Part-Time Security Officer 979-230-3207
Shaun Clarkson Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3331
 Cloeter, Rachel Rachel Cloeter Transitional Education Faculty, Transitional Education 979-230-3172
Cobb, Jennie Jennie Cobb ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3029
Percussion directory image placeholder Mary Cobb Community Education Adjunct Faculty, GED/ESL Aide Tester
Rachael Cohen Employee Development Center Administrative Office Specialist, Employee Development Center
Cole, Charles Charles Cole Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician
Percussion directory image placeholder Rhonda Cole Counseling & Testing Testing Specialist
Comley, Mic Michael Comley Mechanical & Construction Technologies Program Coordinator, Machine/Millwright 979-230-3345
Brian Commons Brian Commons Information Technology Computer, Network and Telecom Services Manager 979-230-3359
Heather Commons Business Services Senior Administrative Office Specialist, Financial Services & CFO 979-230-3213
Percussion directory image placeholder Claire Conboy Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies
Tiffany Cook Industry & Community Senior Administrative Office Specialist, Industry & Comm. Resources 979-230-3481
Cheryl Cooley Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics & Life Sciences 979-230-3391
Coon, Heather Heather Coon Information Technology Support Technician 979-230-3266
Brent Cooper Brent Cooper Library Services Librarian - Research and Instruction 979-230-3366
Percussion directory image placeholder Melanie Cooper Student Services Adjunct Faculty, Student Services
Beth Cooper Human Resources Human Resources Coordinator
Cooper, Sweat-Rodney Rodney Cooper-Sweat BAT Program Faculty, BAT Program 979-230-3605
Percussion directory image placeholder Flora Courtney Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty, Mathematics And Life Sciences
Percussion directory image placeholder Michael Creswick Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies
Percussion directory image placeholder Natasha Crick Childrens-Center Educarer, Children's Center
Alex Crouse Student Services Director, Student Life And Intramural Programs (979) 230-3355
Evelyn Cruz Business Services Internal Auditor 979-230-3119
Percussion directory image placeholder Karina Cuellar School and College Partnerships Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3633
Percussion directory image placeholder Martha Culbreth Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Technology
Percussion directory image placeholder Leslie Cummings Institutional Research Research Analyst, Institutional Research
Gregg Curry Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3158
Percussion directory image placeholder John Dahse Criminal Justice Adjunct Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Beatriz Darst Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Spanish
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Davis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3270
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Davis Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3298
Davis, Joydella Joy Davis BAT Program Part Time Counselor 979-230-3568
Percussion directory image placeholder Katherine Davis Campus Safety Lieutenant 979-230-3664
Percussion directory image placeholder Nick Dayton Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3033
Percussion directory image placeholder Hector De La Rosa Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Deleon, Alicia Alicia Deleon Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Science/Office Mgmt 979-230-3573
Percussion directory image placeholder Olivia Deleon Campus Safety Police/Dispatcher (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Juan Delgado Campus Safety Police Officer (979) 230-3032
Jeffrey Detrick Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Instruction, Business, Liberal Arts, & Sciences 979-230-3383
Diefenderfer, Marc Marc Diefenderfer Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3367
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephen Dietz Health Professions Adjunct, Emergency Medical Services
Percussion directory image placeholder Alphons Dike Mechanical & Construction Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Mechanical and Construction Technology (979) 230-3590
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristin Dimond Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder John Ditto Facilities Services Director, Facility Services 979-230-3517
Shelley Diviney Academic & Student Affairs Vice President, Academic And Student Affairs 979-230-3422
Heather Dodge Heather Dodge School and College Partnerships Dual Credit Counselor, Angleton High School 979-230-3445
Margaret Dodson Library Services Technical Services Librarian (979) 230-3309
Percussion directory image placeholder Benjamin Dodson Business Services Business Office-Assistant Cashier
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelly Donehue Community Education GED, Instructor
Vorin Dornan Vorin Dornan The Clarion Performance Center Clarion Administrator 979-230-3658
Percussion directory image placeholder Marion Dornan Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Drennan Human Resources Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3459
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Duncan Math & Life Sciences Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3225
Percussion directory image placeholder Melissa Dunlap Campus Safety Dispatcher (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Diane Dupont Learning Services AOA 979-230-3269
 Dusek, Patricia Trish Dusek Health Professions Faculty/Simulation Lab Coordinator 979-230-3385
Ebach, Laura Laura Ebach Financial Aid and Scholarships Administrative Office Specialist
Elder, Angela Angela Elder Distance Learning Technical Support Specialist 979-230-3594
Percussion directory image placeholder Gabriela Elizondo Community Education Administrative Office Specialist, Community Education 979-230-3372
Jeff English Counseling & Testing Career Services Coordinator, Counseling and Testing
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Ewing Community Education Director 979-230-3632
Lisa Fain School and College Partnerships Dual Credit Counselor (979) 230-3497
Mark Farrar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Process Technology
Percussion directory image placeholder Dallas Fauria Transitional Education SI Leader 979-230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Demi Felger Campus Safety Administrative Office Assistant, Campus Safety (979) 230-3542
Percussion directory image placeholder Ben Ferrell Business Services Temporary Financial Services Consultant (979) 230-3208
 Finney, Jennifer Jennifer Finney Small Business Development Center Director, Small Business Development Center 979-230-3380
Percussion directory image placeholder Joe Fischer Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
John Flores Health Professions Faculty, EMS 979-230-3426
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Fontenot Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597
 Foster, Karen Karen Foster Transitional Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3527
Foster, Barry Barry Foster Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3419
Percussion directory image placeholder Tammy Foster BAT Program Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Curtis Frank BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT Program (979) 230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Pete Fuentes Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3595
Melanie Fulton Melanie Fulton Student Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3233
Percussion directory image placeholder Mike Fulton Social Sciences and Education PT Faculty
Katia Funes ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3029
Kate Funkhouser Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Spanish & Division Chair 979-230-3327
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracey Gadberry Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Kristina Gamez Information Technology Systems Support Technician (979) 230-3117
Anna Garcia Anna Garcia Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Assistant, Call Center 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Garrett Business Services AOS - General Accounting Clerk 979-230-3212
 Garrett, Sherrie Sherrie Garrett Foundation Development Officer 979-230-3496
Percussion directory image placeholder Benjamin Garza Campus Safety Police Officer (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Gernand Communications & Fine Arts PT Theatre, Technical Director 979-230-3505
Jeri Gibbs Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor 979-230-3604
Percussion directory image placeholder Annaliza Gideon Office of the President Executive Assistant to the President (979-) 230-3204
Lisa Gilliam Lisa Gilliam Information Technology Senior Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3347
Percussion directory image placeholder Denia Gomez Community Education AEL Instructional Aide (979) 230-3060
Anna Gonzales Anna Gonzales Information Technology Senior Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3018
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Gonzales Childrens-Center Part-Time Assistant Educarer (979) 230-3463
Gracie Gonzalez Gracie Gonzalez Academic & Student Affairs Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3255
Violet Gonzalez Marketing & Communications Graphic Artist (979) 230-3290
LaTanya Graham Counseling & Testing Career Advisor 979-230-3429
Jo Greathouse Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Student Services 979-230-3343
Cara Green Business Services Administrative Office Specialist, Assistant Bursar 979-230-3209
Sue Green Childrens-Center Educarer 979-230-3463
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathy Greiner Health Professions Adjunct Faculty, Emergency Medical Services
Harold Griffin BAT Program Division Chair, Business Administration & Computer Technology 979-230-3358
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelly Griffith Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Speech
Karl Grossman Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty - Chemical Process Technology 979-230-3270
Percussion directory image placeholder Hisrael Guajardo Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Kasie Guthrie Kasie Guthrie Foundation Director, Board and Donor Relations 979-230-3245
Gutierrez, Judy Judy Gutierrez Mechanical & Construction Technologies AOS 979-230-3229
Habib, Ammar Ammar Habib ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3029
Percussion directory image placeholder Nina Hardy Facilities Services Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Harner Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist
Rebecca Harper Human Resources HR/ AOS-Hr Onboarding (979) 230-3175
Percussion directory image placeholder Scarlet Hart Community Education AEL (979) 230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandon Hartman Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Instrumentation 979-230-3541
Hebert, Kimberly Kimberly Hebert Health Professions F/T ADN/LVN Faculty 979-230-3472
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristen Hedrick Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephanie Henderson Community Education Instructor
David Hendrix David Hendrix Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Henneke Mechanical & Construction Technologies Construction Technologies
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Henry Community Education HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Henry Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Speech
Percussion directory image placeholder Marty Herbst Facilities Services PT Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296
Herbst, Cheryl Cheryl Herbst Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3285
Percussion directory image placeholder Charles Herbst Facilities Services Facility Services Technician
Percussion directory image placeholder Leigh Hernandez Childrens-Center F/T Assistant Educarer
Percussion directory image placeholder Hannah Herns Student Success Center SI Leader, Student Success Center (979) 230-3337
Gary Hicks Gary Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3291
Percussion directory image placeholder Christopher Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Hodge, Alicia Alicia Hodge Grant Administration Grant Compliance Coordinator 979-230-3311
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Hoskins Campus Safety Police Officer (979) 230-3038
Percussion directory image placeholder James Houk Jr. Social Sciences and Education P/T Credit Instructor
Houston, Kimblerly Kimberly Houston Center for Business & Industry Training AOS 979-230-3179
Ashleigh Howell Marketing & Communications Outreach Specialist 979-230-3488
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Hundl Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Salma Husain ACE-It Program ACE it Rise Coach (979) 230-3684
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Irizarry Transitional Education Adjunct Instructor
Grace Itiowe Health Professions Health Services Program Coordinator (979) 230-3165
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Ivers Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Part Time PSPT Adjunct
Percussion directory image placeholder Betty Jackson Community Education PT CE/AEL Aide/Tester
Percussion directory image placeholder Lee Jackson Center for Business & Industry Training CBIT Part-time Instructor
Jerry James Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Professor of Human Anatomy & Physiology and Nutrition 979-230-3353
Connie Jennings Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Lauri Jensen Lauri Jensen Financial Aid and Scholarships Coordinator 979-230-3447
Percussion directory image placeholder Samuel Jimenez Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Cesar Jimenez Cesar Jimenez Marketing & Communications Webmaster
Percussion directory image placeholder Guillermo Jimenez Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Faye Johnson Childrens-Center Kitchen Helper 979-230-5586
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Johnson Health Professions FT LVN Faculty 979-320-3388
Percussion directory image placeholder Hurel Johnson Computer Technology & Office Administration Adjunct Faculty, Computer Technology and Office Administration
Douglas Jones Social Sciences and Education Associate Professor of Government and Geography 979-230-3399
Shari Jones Counseling & Testing Health Professions Advisor 979-230-3424
Shanna Jones Shanna Jones Health Professions LVN Faculty 979-230-3657
Percussion directory image placeholder Deidra Jones Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Kristy Kadlecik ACE-It Program Rise Coach, School And College Partnerships (979) 230-3648
Susie Kalenda Susie Kalenda Social Sciences and Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3226
Anastassiya Karakutsa Mechanical & Construction Technologies Drafting Instructor and Program Coordinator (979) 230-3334
Kaspar, Kenneth Kenneth Kaspar Mechanical & Construction Technologies Const Trades, Welding 979-230-3349
Kemp-Connie Connie Kemp Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3371
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelby Kenneda Transitional Education Supplemental Instruction (979) 230-3337
Esmerelda Kennedy Student Success Center Math Tutor, Student Success Center (979) 230-3515
Kennedy, Oneill-Joy Joy Kennedy-O'Neil Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3262
Jennifer Kennon Physical Sciences and Process Technologies College/Industry Coordinator 979-230-3427
Carolyn Kent Counseling & Testing Part-Time Testing Proctor 979-230-3445
Van Kent Counseling & Testing Part-Time Testing Proctor 979-230-3445
Percussion directory image placeholder Ray Kilsby Center for Business & Industry Training CBIT Part-time Instructor
David Kittman David Kittman Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Hollis Knode Hollis Knode Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3416
Percussion directory image placeholder Taylor Knox Health Professions Adjunct Faculty, Health Professions
Jeanie Krebs Counseling & Testing Part-Time Advisor 979-230-3238
Percussion directory image placeholder Jodi Kubecka Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3644
Percussion directory image placeholder Glenda Kun BAT Program Administrative Office Specialist, BAT
Larid, Cynthia Cynthia Laird Small Business Development Center Administrative Office Specialist, Small Business Development Center (979) 230-3380
Percussion directory image placeholder Morgan Laird Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Percussion directory image placeholder Stacy Lallman Business Services Business Services Specialist, Bursar 979-230-3389
LaMont, Leslie Leslie Lamont ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3554
Susan Lancaster ACE-It Program Ace it Coordinator 979-230-3166
Percussion directory image placeholder Judy Landry Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Brenda Lankford Marketing & Communications Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Samson Largo Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PSPT/SHEM Adjunct, Part Time
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Lariviere Social Sciences and Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathy LeBouef Computer Technology & Office Administration Adjunct Faculty, Computer Tech and Office Admin (979) 230-3000
Chun Lee Chun Lee Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3642
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Leveritt Campus Safety Chief of Police 979-230-3037
Percussion directory image placeholder Andrea Lewis Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics & LIfe Science
Li, Xiao Xiao Li BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3291
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Liles Business Services Financial Services Coordinator 979-230-3479
Missy Link ACE-It Program Rise Coach, School And College Partnerships (979) 230-3692
Percussion directory image placeholder Shirley Little Community Education Adjunct Faculty, Allied Health
Percussion directory image placeholder Art Longoria Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3242
Percussion directory image placeholder Jose Lopez Campus Safety Police Lieutenant 979-230-3579
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Anthony Lopez Community Education Instructional Aide
Stacy Loveless Stacy Loveless Financial Aid and Scholarships Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3141
Billy Loveless Billy Loveless Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3273
Percussion directory image placeholder Lori Loving Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3197
Chad Lower Chad Lower Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3249
Kirby Lowery Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3530
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Luedicke Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephen Lyford BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Starlett Mack Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Speech 979-230-3328
Percussion directory image placeholder Darlene Mack Counseling & Testing Jumpstart Counselor (979) 230-3418
Catherine Mackechney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Randy Marble Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Music
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin Learning Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3601
Martin, Loretha Loretha Martin Small Business Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3380
Richard Martinez Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist
Matejek, Allen Allen Matejek Mechanical & Construction Technologies Faculty 979-230-3268
Quentin Matejek Information Technology Programmer, Analyst (979) 230-3354
Ben May Ben May Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Music 979-230-3316
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda McConnell Distance Learning Director, Distance Education and Online Education 979-230-3368
Lauren McCormick Marketing & Communications Director, Marketing and Communications 979-230-3489
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley McCoy Community Education Youth Program 979-230-3211
Percussion directory image placeholder Christi McCracken Community Education P/T Adjunct Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Larry McDaniel Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Samuel McDonald Math & Life Sciences Faculty - Mathematics (979) 230-3696
Percussion directory image placeholder Constance McEntee Community Education AEL Instructor, Community Education (979) 230-3600
Percussion directory image placeholder Cristy McGaughey Social Sciences and Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Michael McIntosh Drama 979-230-3329
Percussion directory image placeholder Michael McIntosh Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Theatre
Natalie McIntyre Natalie McIntyre Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3379
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas McKinney Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
McLeod, Lisa Lisa McLeod ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3603
Micah Meche Micah Meche Marketing & Communications Marketing Specialist 979-230-3483
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Mendez Mechanical & Construction Technologies Welding Lab Assistant
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Mendez Health Professions Instructor (979) 230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Mertes Community Education PT, CE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracey Meyer Community Education HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Jordan Meyer Business Services Sr AOA (979) 230-3408
Chris Mezzino Chris Mezzino Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3180
Dr. Herb Miles Herb Miles Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495
Tanisha Millender Counseling & Testing Veterans Advisor 979-230-3473
Kimberly Milligan Kimberly Milligan Employee Development Center Director, Emp. Development Ctr. 979-230-3356
 Millikan, Nicole Nicole Millikan Health Professions LVN Program Coordinator 979-230-3558
Percussion directory image placeholder Jamie Miner Computer Technology & Office Administration AOS, Business Administration and Computer Technology (979) 230-3477
Percussion directory image placeholder Mia Mintz Community Education AEL Instructional Aide
Shayan Mirabi Computer Technology & Office Administration Program Coordinator - Computer Tech And Office Admin
Percussion directory image placeholder Barbara Monte Counseling & Testing Part-Time Testing Proctor 979-230-3124
Ann Montgomery Ann Montgomery Communications & Fine Arts Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3224
Montiel, Alrinda Arlinda Montiel Social Sciences and Education Assistant Professor 979-230-3536
Moody, Shelley Shelley Moody myBC NEXT Project Manager, myBC NEXT Project 979-230-3663
Percussion directory image placeholder Randy Moore Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Morris Counseling & Testing Admissions and Testing Specialist, Counseling and Testing (979) 230-3124
Percussion directory image placeholder Bre Mottu Counseling & Testing Counseling & Testing Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3540
Edie Myer Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Diana Naser BAT Program Adjunct Faculty
Zugeily Nava Transfer Center Administrative Office Specialist,
Yatziry Nava Writing Center Writing Consultant (979) 230-3460
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Norsworthy Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Oneal, Clifford Cliff O'Neal Math & Life Sciences Associate Professor of Biology 979-230-3457
Oneill, Kevin Kevin O'Neill Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3620
Olivarez-Savannah Savannah Oliverez Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3161
Orr, Janey Janey Orr Health Professions AOS, Health Professions 979-230-3423
Percussion directory image placeholder Dave Ortego Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelly Ortiz Learning Services PT Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3571
Outram, Brianna Brianna Outram Library Services Sr AOA 979-230-3310
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Pabey BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369
Percussion directory image placeholder Courtney Packard Human Resources Business Services Specialist -Payroll (979) 230-3304
Ron Parker Ron Parker Information Technology Director, Information Technology 979-230-3480
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Parker Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3265
Christopher Paul Christopher Paul Information Technology Support Technician 979-230-3266
Bailee Pavlovsky Financial Aid and Scholarships Scholarship and Loan Coordinator (979) 230-3322
Mary Payne Mechanical & Construction Technologies Administrative Office Assistant (979) 230-3312
Donald Payne, III Student Success Center Math Tutor, Student Success Center (979) 230-3515
Donald Payne, Jr. Donald Payne, Jr. Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3338
Percussion directory image placeholder Jonathan Peachey The Clarion Performance Center Stage Technician 979-230-3658
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Pearson Social Sciences and Education Adjunct
Percussion directory image placeholder Gary Pegoda Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, English
Percussion directory image placeholder Laura Pena Health Professions Faculty, ADN (979) 230-3558
Melanie Penney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandy Pennington Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3036
Percussion directory image placeholder Gracie Pequeno Community Education CE/AEL Grant Project Manager
Armando Pequeno Admissions and Registrar Enrollment Specialist, Admissions and Registrar 979-230-3216
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Percival Campus Safety Security Officer
Anthony Perez Anthony Perez Information Technology Support Technician 979-230-3152
Percussion directory image placeholder Christie Perez BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369
Traci Perry Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty, Transitional Education
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Peterson Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Alisa Petrovich Social Sciences and Education Professor, History & Humanities 979-230-3659
Percussion directory image placeholder Michael Pierorazio BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT
Percussion directory image placeholder Tommy Plummer Center for Business & Industry Training CBIT Part-time Instructor
Elisa Poirrier ACE-It Program Rise Coach, School And College Partnerships 979-230-3685
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Poland Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Factuly, Speech
Angela Portis-Woodson Student Services Student Orientation Coordinator (979) 230-3650
Alison Pottratz Alison Pottratz Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3258
Percussion directory image placeholder Abby Powell Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, Music
Percussion directory image placeholder Jacob Powers Student Success Center SI Leader (979) 230-3337
Carrie Prichett Carrie Prichett Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3538
Wayne Pryor Social Sciences and Education Division Chair & Professor of Government and History 979-230-3222
Quave, LeaAnn Lee Ann Quave Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3602
Quiros-Joel Joel Quiros Math & Life Sciences Life Sciences Instructor 979-230-3191
Arnold Ramirez Arnold Ramirez Counseling & Testing Director, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3235
Percussion directory image placeholder Jessica Ramos ACE-It Program ACE it Coach 979-230-3628
Percussion directory image placeholder Shay Randall Childrens-Center Educarer (979) 230-3463
Percussion directory image placeholder Danny Randolph Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Process Technology (979) 230-3384
Percussion directory image placeholder Charity Randon Childrens-Center Educarer (979) 230-3463
Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3373
Suzanne Raymond Admissions and Registrar AOS, Admissions/Registrar 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Steve Reckner Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3393
Percussion directory image placeholder Frankie Reescano Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Colleen Reichel Marketing & Communications Lead Communications Service Operator 979-230-3264
Frank Reid Frank Reid Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495
Percussion directory image placeholder Samantha Resecker Health Professions Program Chair – ADN and LVN Nursing Programs 979-230-3370
Resecker, Kenny Kenneth Resecker Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Full Time Faculty (979) 230-3449
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Rester Community Education ESL Program 979-230-3687
Percussion directory image placeholder Jacob Rey BAT Program BACT Faculty (979) 230-3357
Percussion directory image placeholder Erika Rey Community Education (979) 230-3600
Percussion directory image placeholder Tabatha Rhodes Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English
Percussion directory image placeholder D.J. Rice Facilities Services Lead Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Richmond, Jack Jack Richmond Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3589
Percussion directory image placeholder Norma Rios Counseling & Testing Dual Credit Counselor (979) 230-3529
Roach-Paige Paige Roach Center for Business & Industry Training Senior Administative Office Specialist 979-230-3381
Roberts, Jennifer Jennifer Roberts Community Education AEL Pathways Coordinator
Percussion directory image placeholder Carrie Robertson Business Services Business Services Specialist 979-230-3466
Robertson, Phil Phil Robertson Counseling & Testing Disability Services Counselor 979-230-3236
Phil Roche Library Services Director, Library & Learning Services (979) 230-3259
Rodgers, Vivian Vivian Rodgers Transitional Education Director, Student Success Center/Faculty 979-230-3283
Sophia Trevion Sophia Rodrigue Information Technology Administrative Office Specialist (979) 230-3182
Rodriguez, Beckie Beckie Rodriguez Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3241
Percussion directory image placeholder Ernest Rodriguez Campus Safety Security Officer
Percussion directory image placeholder Sonya Rodriguez Campus Safety Dispatcher 979-230-3207
Rolon, Mareille Mareille Rolon Human Resources Human Resources Coordinator / Title IX Coordinator 979-230-3303
Percussion directory image placeholder Corey Romero Childrens-Center Part Time Assistant Educarer
Percussion directory image placeholder Cordelia Ross Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3330
Ruscito, Diane Diane Ruscito Computer Technology & Office Administration Associate Professor, Computer Technology/Office Administration 979-230-3340
Percussion directory image placeholder Millie Saenz Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3287
Priscilla Sanchez Priscilla Sanchez School and College Partnerships Dean, School and College Partnerships 979-230-3039
Robert Saxton Mechanical & Construction Technologies Faculty, Construction Trades (979) 230-3275
Isaiah G. Schauer, PhD Isaiah Schauer Math & Life Sciences Chair of the Division of Math & Life Sciences, Associate Professor of Biology 979-230-3123
Percussion directory image placeholder Donald Schauer Health Professions PT Preceptor, EMS
Percussion directory image placeholder Yolanda Schroeter Health Professions LVN Adjunct
Scott-Christine Christine Scott Center for Business & Industry Training Corporate Communications Graphic Artist 979-230-3016
Percussion directory image placeholder D'arceyanne Scott Community Education Community Education
Mitchell Seal Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Instruction, Health & Industrial Tech 979-230-3364
Karen Searcy Karen Searcy Financial Aid and Scholarships Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3546
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephen Searles Transitional Education Si Leader 979-230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Zaundria Shanklin-Scott Childrens-Center Assistant Educarer
Patrick Sifuentes Library Services Outreach Librarian 979-230-3308
Percussion directory image placeholder Christian Sifuentes Campus Safety Security Officer
April Sikorski April Sikorski Communications & Fine Arts Director, Writing Center, Faculty 979-230-3174
Erlinda Siler Erlinda Siler Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Edgar Silva Edgar Silva Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Simonsen Childrens-Center Assistant Educarer
Percussion directory image placeholder Ginger Sims Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Amy Sisman Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3692
Percussion directory image placeholder Charndre Skinner Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Brady Slaughter Mechanical & Construction Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Mechanical and Construction Technology (979) 230-3590
Paul Slovarp Mechanical & Construction Technologies Faculty 979-230-3575
Percussion directory image placeholder Marian Smith Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Smith Health Professions ADN Faculty 979-230-3188
Kayla Smith, Writing Center Consultant Kayla Smith Writing Center Writing Center Consultant
Percussion directory image placeholder Kaci Smith Campus Safety Dispatcher (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Smith Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Cain Smith Information Technology Helpdesk Technician (979) 230-3325
Edward Smolen Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Physical Sciences And Process Technologies (979) 230-3625
Kevin Snecedor Kevin Snedecor Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3121
Percussion directory image placeholder Briza Sobanja Marketing & Communications AOA, Mail Room (979) 230-3264
Vincent Solis Office of the President President 979-230-3200
Percussion directory image placeholder Kalena Solorio Campus Safety Campus Safety Dispatcher (979) 230-3030
Percussion directory image placeholder Enes Soto Facilities Services Groundskeeper 979-230-3296
Dawn Southall Student Services Health and Wellness Specialist (979) 230-3513
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Speckman Community Education Faculty
Spring, Kevin Kevin Spring Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3523
Ben Stanford Ben Stanford Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3421
Percussion directory image placeholder Danielle Stanford Small Business Development Center Business Advisor (979) 230-3380
Angela Stapleton Student Services AOS, Student Life & Intramurals 979-230-3412
Percussion directory image placeholder Gail Steele Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3574
Dora Mae Stephens ACE-It Program Administrative Office Specialist, ACE it Department 979-230-3029
Kathrina St Flavin Student Services Financial Wellness Coordinator
Percussion directory image placeholder Katinka Stillwell Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty, French
Robinson, Ivory Ivory Stokes-Robinson Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Technology and Office Administration 979-230-3361
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Stoltenberg Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3339
Jeraldyne Stripling Jeraldyne Stripling Admissions and Registrar Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3000
Antonio Sustaita Counseling & Testing Counselor (979) 230-3397
David Sysma David Sysma Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3231
Sasha Tarrant ACE-It Program Director, ACE IT Program 979-230-3504
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Taylor Community Education Lifestyle & Career Programs 979-230-3405
Brandon Taylor Mechanical & Construction Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Mechanical and Construction Technology 979-230-3360
Lisa Templer Business Services Vice President, Financial Services & CFO 979-230-3208
Angela Tidwell ACE-It Program Rise Coach, School And College Partnerships (979) 230-3683
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Tobin Childrens-Center Educarer (979) 230-3463
Jessica Tomlinson Jessica Tomlinson Foundation Senior Administrative Office Specialist - Foundation 979-230-3234
Percussion directory image placeholder Rachel Turner Center for Business & Industry Training AOS, Industry & Community Resources 979-230-3425
Rachel Turner Rachel Turner Grant Administration AOS
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Ullrich Institutional Research Director, Institutional Research 979-230-3415
Percussion directory image placeholder Lee Ullrich Facilities Services Infection Control Leader/ HazCom (979) 230-3455
Betito, Trina Trina Umadhay Counseling & Testing Senior AOA - Placement (979) 230-3317
Underdahl, Rick Rick Underdahl Mechanical & Construction Technologies Faculty 979-230-3267
Lisa Unger Student Services Student Life Coordinator (979) 230-3643
Percussion directory image placeholder Travis Vandaveer Health Professions Adjunct Faculty HS-100D
Frances Vaughn Frances Vaughn Industry & Community Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3203
Will Vera Will Vera Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3187
Kristyn Vest ACE-It Program ACE it RISE Coach 979-230-3686
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristyn Vest Counseling & Testing Counselor & Foster Care Liaison (979) 230-3690
Lauren Waguespack Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Administrative Office Specialist, Physical Sciences and Process Technologies 979-230-3618
Benjamin Waldrep Mechanical & Construction Technologies Program Coordinator, Mechanical & Construction Trades (979) 230-3345
Percussion directory image placeholder Katelynn Walker Community Education Student Assistant
Kerry Walling Kerry Walling Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3342
Maengun Walling Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Percussion directory image placeholder April Warmack Student Success Center SI Leader, Student Success Center (979) 230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Krystal Watson Community Education HSE Coordinator 979-230-3688
Shari Watson Physical Sciences and Process Technologies AOS, Process Technology (979) 230-3159
Tracee Watts Tracee Watts Foundation Vice President, College Advancement 979-230-3163
Percussion directory image placeholder Christine Webster Childrens-Center Faculty 979-230-3536
Whitehead, Teresa Teresa Whitehead Health Professions Assoc Degree Nursing Faculty 979-230-3232
Nancy Whitworth Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3254
Mary Wicker Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3000
Donald Wicker Donald Wicker BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3199
Percussion directory image placeholder James Wieczorek Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3276
Percussion directory image placeholder Savannah Wiggins School and College Partnerships Shared Counselor (979) 230-3000
Henry Willard Grant Administration Grant Compliance Coordinator (979) 230-3216
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Williams Admissions and Registrar Associate Registrar 979-230-3220
Percussion directory image placeholder Matthew Williams Social Sciences and Education Faculty, Social Science 979-230-3369
Esther Williams Esther Williams Learning Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3253
Percussion directory image placeholder Dale Williams Campus Safety Security Officer (979) 230-3289
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Wood Institutional Research Assistant Research Analyst, Institutional Research
Ginger Wooster Ginger Wooster Business Services Director, Business Services 979-230-3210
Percussion directory image placeholder Ruth Wooters Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Wratten Student Success Center SI Leader, Student Success Center (979) 230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Wright Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3035
Percussion directory image placeholder Madelyn Yanez Community Education AEL Instructional Aide, Community Education
Yarritu, Daniel Daniel Yarritu Financial Aid and Scholarships Director, Financial Aid and Scholarships 979-230-3441
Amber York Childrens-Center Assistant Educarer
Veva Zamora Veva Zamora Counseling & Testing Counseling & Testing Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3237
Zamoralez, Cassandra Cassandra Zamoralez Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3667
Antonio Zamoralez Antonio Zamoralez Social Sciences and Education Faculty 979-230-3490
Steven Zavala Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty -Physical Sciences And Process Technologies
Jackson Zorn Jackson Zorn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, Art 979-230-3332